Pendants

Pendants

Pendant lighting can define your kitchen space, giving way to your unique style and personality.  Find various size and finish options from our thousands of pendant options.  Shop name brands & enjoy free shipping on pendant lights.
  • Modern Forms Cascade 19" LED 1Lt Etched Glass Pendant/3500K, Brass
    Modern Forms Cascade 19" LED 1Lt Etched Glass Pendant/3500K, Brass - PD-41819-AB
    $397.00

    Modern Forms Cascade 19" LED 1Lt Etched Glass Pendant/3500K, Brass

    Modern Forms

    Cascade is a refined take on minimalistic glam. Each pendant illuminates beautifully while the jeweled crystal caps, expertly hand-cut, punctuate e...

    View full details
    $397.00
  • Hinkley Lighting Gwen 4Lt 16" Pendant, Brass/Off-White Linen - 47737LCB
    $559.00

    Hinkley Lighting Gwen 4Lt 16" Pendant, Brass/Off-White Linen

    Hinkley Lighting

    Splendidly soft, Gwen’s shapely scalloped shade complements inviting light with elegant layers of off-white linen suspended from delicate chains an...

    View full details
    $559.00
  • Capital Lighting Weller 1Lt Pendant, Matte Brass/Clear Seeded
    Capital Lighting Weller 1Lt Pendant, Matte Brass/Clear Seeded
    $330.00

    Capital Lighting Weller 1Lt Pendant, Matte Brass/Clear Seeded

    Capital Lighting

    Contemporary style meets illuminated elegance. The Weller Pendant combines a sleek, cylindrical silhouette with seeded glass to cast a unique glow....

    View full details
    $330.00
  • Nuvo Lighting Corrine 18" LED Pendant, Brass 3K/4K/5K CCT Selectable
    Nuvo Lighting Corrine 18" LED Pendant, Brass 3K/4K/5K CCT Selectable - 62-2093
    $316.99

    Nuvo Lighting Corrine 18" LED Pendant, Brass 3K/4K/5K CCT Selectable

    Nuvo Lighting

    The Corrine 62-2093 LED pendant effortlessly marries style and substance, making it the epitome of understated modern design. Designed to captivate...

    View full details
    $316.99
  • Savoy House Ashburn 6-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope
    Savoy House Ashburn 6-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope - 3-1773-6-320
    $964.00

    Savoy House Ashburn 6-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope

    Savoy House

    This Savoy House Ashburn 6-light foyer light has a warm, organic design. Its layered, cylindrical shade is strung with rows of textured rope, allow...

    View full details
    $964.00
  • Troy Lighting Woodside 1Lt 22" Pendant, Patina Brass/Natural Rattan - F1422-PBR
    $692.00

    Troy Lighting Woodside 1Lt 22" Pendant, Patina Brass/Natural Rattan

    Troy Lighting

    Elevating classic RLM design language, the Woodside pendant incorporates natural materials and unexpected proportions. The conical shade has been w...

    View full details
    $692.00
  • Troy Lighting Kade 1 Light 16" Pendant, Patina Brass/Opal Matte - F4516-PBR
    $878.00

    Troy Lighting Kade 1 Light 16" Pendant, Patina Brass/Opal Matte

    Troy Lighting

    The Kade pendant updates a nostalgic shape with sleek, industrial metalwork and two large opal matte glass shades. Inspired by vintage elements, it...

    View full details
    $878.00
  • Golden Orwell 14" Wide Large Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glass
    Golden Orwell 14" Wide Large Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glass - 3306-LAB-OP
    $219.99

    Golden Orwell 14" Wide Large Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glass

    Golden Lighting

    The beauty and character of the Orwell Collection are in the refined details. This transitional series is industrial-inspired and works well in a v...

    View full details
    $219.99
  • Lark Lucy 1 Light Small Pendant, Lacquered Brass/Cased Opal
    Lark Lucy 1 Light Small Pendant, Lacquered Brass/Cased Opal - 83607LCB-SF
    $199.99

    Lark Lucy 1 Light Small Pendant, Lacquered Brass/Cased Opal

    Hinkley Lighting

    Lucy is a petite beauty that packs a big punch. The curved lines and captivating color combinations are like a whirlwind romance with classic style...

    View full details
    $199.99
  • Artcraft Euro Industrial 1 Light Pendant, Matte Black/Harvest Brass
    $170.00

    Artcraft Euro Industrial 1 Light Pendant, Matte Black/Harvest Brass

    Artcraft

    The Euro Industrial collection features matte black metal shades complimented with harvest brass nobs, hardware and rods. The interior of the metal...

    View full details
    $170.00
  • Savoy House Chartwell 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass
    Savoy House Chartwell 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass
    $718.00

    Savoy House Chartwell 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass

    Savoy House

    Add a prim and polished look to your home with the Savoy House Chartwell 4-light pendant. The uniquely intriguing shade flaunts cutaway detailing a...

    View full details
    $718.00
  • Hudson Valley Pinesbridge 1Lt 15" Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glossy - 9315-AGB
    $1,160.00

    Hudson Valley Pinesbridge 1Lt 15" Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glossy

    Hudson Valley Lighting

    The retro-inspired Pinesbridge takes a classic RLM silhouette and reimagines it with geometric details. A large opal shiny glass shade is paired wi...

    View full details
    $1,160.00
  • Savoy House 5-Light 28" Pendant, Natural Brass
    Savoy House 5-Light 28" Pendant, Natural Brass - M10099NB
    $524.00

    Savoy House 5-Light 28" Pendant, Natural Brass

    Savoy House

    This Meridian 5-light pendant showcases clean, minimal styling with hand-blown orbs of clear glass and a natural brass finish. You can adjust the h...

    View full details
    $524.00
  • OPEN BOX: Z-Lite Calhoun 1 Light 9" Pendant, Brass/Seed - 7506P9-HBR
    $179.99

    OPEN BOX: Z-Lite Calhoun 1 Light 9" Pendant, Brass/Seed

    SF Pembroke Warehouse

    All Clearance sales are final and no returns or exchanges accepted.This item is an open box item that are like new at extremely discounted prices. ...

    View full details
    $179.99
  • OPEN BOX: Z-Lite Beau 1 Light Pendant, Rubbed Brass/Clear - 740P-RB
    $89.99

    OPEN BOX: Z-Lite Beau 1 Light Pendant, Rubbed Brass/Clear

    SF Pembroke Warehouse

    All Clearance sales are final and no returns or exchanges accepted.This item is an open box item that are like new at extremely discounted prices. ...

    View full details
    $89.99
  • Justice Evolv LumenAria Medley 24" LED Ring Pendant, BS/AB
    Justice Evolv LumenAria Medley 24" LED Ring Pendant, BS/AB - ALR-8222-BRSS
    $998.00

    Justice Evolv LumenAria Medley 24" LED Ring Pendant, BS/AB

    Justice Design

    The latest trends and distinctive styles from the brand you trust. Introducing EVOLV: A curated collection of today’s hottest trends with the timel...

    View full details
    $998.00
  • Quorum 19X31 5Lt Rattan Pendant, Aged Brass
    Quorum 19X31 5Lt Rattan Pendant, Aged Brass - 6900-5-80
    $583.00

    Quorum 19X31 5Lt Rattan Pendant, Aged Brass

    Quorum

    Finish: Aged Brass (5) 60W Bulbs Socket: Candelabra UL Approved: No For Use in Damp Locations Overall Dimensions: 19"(W) x 31"(H)

    $583.00
  • Troy Lighting Staton 1 Light 16" Pendant, Brass/Bronze/Opal - F4216-PBR-BRZ
    $559.99

    Troy Lighting Staton 1 Light 16" Pendant, Brass/Bronze/Opal

    Troy Lighting

    Familiar geometric forms receive a contemporary update in Staton. Diffusing light in all directions, the white opal matte glass shade is offset by ...

    View full details
    $559.99
  • Mitzi Solie 1 Light 34" Pendant, Aged Brass/Light Natural Wicker - H1002701L-AGB
    $918.00

    Mitzi Solie 1 Light 34" Pendant, Aged Brass/Light Natural Wicker

    Hudson Valley

    Inspired by the natural world, Solie incorporates playful, organic elements in both its form and format. The focus lies on the flower-shaped shades...

    View full details
    $918.00
  • Savoy House 1-Light 12" Mini Pendant, Natural Brass - M70068NB
    $160.00

    Savoy House 1-Light 12" Mini Pendant, Natural Brass

    Savoy House

    This 1-light mini pendant showcases an intriguing vintage-inspired look that is perfect for today's homes. Its orb-shaped ribbed clear glass shade ...

    View full details
    $160.00
  • Hudson Valley Baudette 1Lt 14" Pendant, Aged Brass/Seeded Cloud - 5715-AGB
    $924.00

    Hudson Valley Baudette 1Lt 14" Pendant, Aged Brass/Seeded Cloud

    Hudson Valley Lighting

    The Baudette pendant will be your new favorite. The perfect mix of craftsmanship and customization, it features a large cloud seedy glass shade tha...

    View full details
    $924.00
  • Hudson Valley Briscoe 2Lt Pendant, Aged Brass/White Glass - 2132-AGB-SWH
    $1,393.00

    Hudson Valley Briscoe 2Lt Pendant, Aged Brass/White Glass

    Hudson Valley Lighting

    The Briscoe pendant updates a modern RLM silhouette with edgy details and a bright finish. Painted in a matte Soft White with a white glass bottom ...

    View full details
    $1,393.00
  • Savoy House Lanai 1 Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Clear Seeded
    Savoy House Lanai 1 Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Clear Seeded - 7-6427-1-322
    $680.00

    Savoy House Lanai 1 Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Clear Seeded

    Savoy House

    Savoy House brings the natural beauty of rattan lighting to the great outdoors with the Lanai 1-light pendant. A basket-like rattan resin shade hol...

    View full details
    $680.00
  • Savoy House Ashe 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope
    Savoy House Ashe 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope - 7-1739-4-320
    $506.00

    Savoy House Ashe 4-Light Pendant, Warm Brass/Rope

    Savoy House

    This Savoy House Ashe 4-light pendant has a warm, organic design. Its drum shade is strung with rows of textured rope, allowing light to shine thro...

    View full details
    $506.00
  • Hudson Valley Briscoe 3Lt Pendant, Aged Brass/White Glass - 2133-AGB-SWH
    $1,861.00

    Hudson Valley Briscoe 3Lt Pendant, Aged Brass/White Glass

    Hudson Valley Lighting

    The Briscoe pendant updates a modern RLM silhouette with edgy details and a bright finish. Painted in a matte Soft White with a white glass bottom ...

    View full details
    $1,861.00
  • Hudson Valley Pinesbridge 1Lt 11" Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glossy - 9309-AGB
    $924.00

    Hudson Valley Pinesbridge 1Lt 11" Pendant, Aged Brass/Opal Glossy

    Hudson Valley Lighting

    The retro-inspired Pinesbridge takes a classic RLM silhouette and reimagines it with geometric details. A large opal shiny glass shade is paired wi...

    View full details
    $924.00
  • Savoy House Foster 1-Light Pendant, Warm Brass
    Savoy House Foster 1-Light Pendant, Warm Brass - 7-7006-1-322
    $352.00

    Savoy House Foster 1-Light Pendant, Warm Brass

    Savoy House

    The Savoy House Foster 1-light pendant is the perfect way to add a sleek look to any space. Its large shade of clear seeded glass has a pleasantly ...

    View full details
    $352.00
  • Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, White/Heritage Brass
    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, White/Heritage Brass- 726P18-MW-HBR
    $356.00

    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, White/Heritage Brass

    Z-Lite

    Beautiful on its own and even more impactful in multiples, the Z-Studio pendant features a classic silhouette supported by a rich, detailed metal a...

    View full details
    $356.00
  • Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass
    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass - 726P-MW-HBR
    $250.00

    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass

    Z-Lite

    Incorporate design-forward illumination into a decadent contemporary décor scheme with this gorgeous one-light pendant. Bring targeted lighting to ...

    View full details
    $250.00
  • Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Mini Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass
    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Mini Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass - 726MP-MW-HBR
    $190.00

    Z-Lite Z-Studio 1 Light Mini Pendant, Matte White/Heritage Brass

    Z-Lite

    Incorporate design-forward illumination into a decadent contemporary décor scheme with this gorgeous one-light mini-pendant. Bring targeted lightin...

    View full details
    $190.00
  • Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 10" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass
    Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 10" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass - 4500P8-CB
    $172.00

    Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 10" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass

    Z-Lite

    The Sawyer pendant epitomizes the design power that clean lines and a simple shape can bring to any room. This classic style can enhance a variety ...

    View full details
    $172.00
  • Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 12.5" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass
    Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 12.5" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass - 4500P12-CB
    $238.00

    Z-Lite Sawyer 1 Light 12.5" Pendant, Classic Brass/Classic Brass

    Z-Lite

    The Sawyer pendant epitomizes the design power that clean lines and a simple shape can bring to any room. This classic style can enhance a variety ...

    View full details
    $238.00
  • Z-Lite Rialto 5 Light 22" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner
    Z-Lite Rialto 5 Light 22" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner - 1953-22MW
    $490.00

    Z-Lite Rialto 5 Light 22" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner

    Z-Lite

    Alabaster bobeches are tucked under a conical steel shade in this charming industrial five-light pendant. A matte white finish brightens the fixtur...

    View full details
    $490.00
  • Z-Lite Rialto 6 Light 32" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner
    Z-Lite Rialto 6 Light 32" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner - 1953-32MW
    $714.99

    Z-Lite Rialto 6 Light 32" Pendant, White Outer/Signature Brass Inner

    Z-Lite

    Multiple finishes of candle sleeved are included with this industrial six-light pendant, allowing you to change the look of your fixture with the s...

    View full details
    $714.99
  • Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 22" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal
    Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 22" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal - 732P22-HBR
    $142.00

    Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 22" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal

    Z-Lite

    Part of the Monty Collection Frame Finish: Heritage Brass Frame Made of Steel Shade Finish: Matte Opal Shade Made of Glass Style: Mid-Century, Mod...

    View full details
    $142.00
  • Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 17" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal
    Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 17" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal - 732P17-HBR
    $134.00

    Z-Lite Monty 1 Light 17" Pendant, Heritage Brass/Matte Opal

    Z-Lite

    Part of the Monty Collection Frame Finish: Heritage Brass Frame Made of Steel Shade Finish: Matte Opal Shade Made of Glass Style: Mid-Century, Mod...

    View full details
    $134.00
  • Vaxcel Huntley 6.25" Pendant, Natural Brass - P0402
    $94.99

    Vaxcel Huntley 6.25" Pendant, Natural Brass

    Vaxcel

    The Huntley is a timeless collection inspired by mid-century small-town aesthetics. The vintage schoolhouse white milk glass is the focal point of ...

    View full details
    $94.99
  • Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy
    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy - 7501P10-OBR
    $184.00

    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy

    Z-Lite

    The translucent beauty of the Margo pendants allows them to blend in with a wide variety of design environments — from contemporary and transitiona...

    View full details
    $184.00
  • Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/White
    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/White - 7500P10-OBR
    $178.00

    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 11" Pendant, Olde Brass/White

    Z-Lite

    The beauty of the Margo pendants allows them to blend in with a wide variety of design environments — from contemporary and transitional to Mid-Cen...

    View full details
    $178.00
  • Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 15" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy
    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 15" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy - 7501P14-OBR
    $256.00

    Z-Lite Margo 1 Light 15" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear Seedy

    Z-Lite

    The translucent beauty of the Margo pendants allows them to blend in with a wide variety of design environments — from contemporary and transitiona...

    View full details
    $256.00
  • Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 16.25" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear
    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 16.25" Pendant, Olde Brass, Clear - 473P12-OBR
    $218.00

    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 16.25" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear

    Z-Lite

    Long graceful arms combined with the large Bordeaux glass shades make the Joliet Collection a nod to the mid-century vibe. Available in four finish...

    View full details
    $218.00
  • Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light Mini Pendant, Olde Brass
    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light Mini Pendant, Olde Brass - 473MP-OBR
    $106.00

    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light Mini Pendant, Olde Brass

    Z-Lite

    Upscale sophistication with a Mid Century Modern vibe tells the story of this elegant one-light mini-pendant. A blend of delightful materials offer...

    View full details
    $106.00
  • Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 12.25" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear
    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 12.25" Pendant, Olde Brass, Clear - 473P9-OBR
    $174.00

    Z-Lite Joliet 1 Light 12.25" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear

    Z-Lite

    Long graceful arms combined with the large Bordeaux glass shades make the Joliet Collection a nod to the mid-century vibe. Available in four finish...

    View full details
    $174.00
  • Z-Lite Harmony 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear
    Z-Lite Harmony 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass, Clear - 486P10-OBR
    $154.00

    Z-Lite Harmony 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear

    Z-Lite

    One with nature and Harmony best describes this glass pendant. Its simplistic appearance is complemented by the rings blown into the glass. Make a ...

    View full details
    $154.00
  • Z-Lite Euclid 1 Light Mini Pendant, Olde Brass/Bronze - 457MP-OBR-BRZ
    $246.00

    Z-Lite Euclid 1 Light Mini Pendant, Olde Brass/Bronze

    Z-Lite

    Bring a fresh architectural twist to any industrial steampunk inspired space with Euclidean geometry influenced cubes. Rustic olde brass and bronze...

    View full details
    $246.00
  • Z-Lite Eaton 1 Light 18" Pendant, Rubbed Brass
    Z-Lite Eaton 1 Light 18" Pendant, Rubbed Brass - 6011P18-RB
    $302.00

    Z-Lite Eaton 1 Light 18" Pendant, Rubbed Brass

    Z-Lite

    This favorite for kitchen islands looks just as spectacular over a dining table, Eaton is available in today’s most sumptuous metal finishes: Rubbe...

    View full details
    $302.00
  • Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear
    Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass, Clear - 490P10-OBR
    $176.00

    Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 10" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear

    Z-Lite

    Beautiful movement best describes Chloe. Each pendant is hand-blown by a glass artist. Make a dramatic statement by using it alone or with one of o...

    View full details
    $176.00
  • Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 14" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear
    Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 14" Pendant, Olde Brass, Clear - 490P14-OBR
    $248.00

    Z-Lite Chloe 1 Light 14" Pendant, Olde Brass/Clear

    Z-Lite

    Beautiful movement best describes Chloe. Each pendant is hand-blown by a glass artist. Make a dramatic statement by using it alone or with one of o...

    View full details
    $248.00